(b) At least 1 of the actions constituting the offense is in violation of a condition of probation, a condition of parole, a condition of pretrial release, or a condition of release on bond pending appeal. (a) At least 1 of the actions constituting the offense is in violation of a restraining order and the individual has received actual notice of that restraining order or at least 1 of the actions is in violation of an injunction or preliminary injunction. For purposes of MCL 750.411i, “n individual who engages in stalking is guilty of aggravated stalking if the violation involves any of the following circumstances:.For purposes of MCL 600.5805 and MCL 600.5851b, adjudication is “an adjudication of 1 or more offenses under . . .The address confidentiality program is a program in the department of the attorney general that maintains the confidentiality of a victim’s residential address when the victim is a